Argentinien/Argentina         Asociación del Fútbol Argentino


Superliga Argentina 2017/18

Boca Juniors
CA River Plate
CA Banfield
CA Independiente
CA Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
CA Colón
Rosario Central
CA Talleres
Club Olimpo
CA Temperley
Vélez Sársfield
CA Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
Unión Santa Fe
CA Tigre
CA Huracán
 
 
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
 
 


Primera B Nacional 2017/18

CA Aldovisi
Quilmes AC
Atlético Rafaela
CA Sarmiento
Brown de Adrogué
Instituto AC Córdoba
CA San Martín
S.M. de Tucumán
CSyD Santamarina
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Nueva Chicago
Club Almagro
CA All Boys
CA Los Andes
CSyD Flandria
CD Juventud Unida
CA Boca Unidos
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Riestra
Club Agropecuario
Argentino
 
 
 
 
 
CA Mitre
 
 
 
 
 


Primera B Metropolitana 2017/18

CA Atlanta
Buenos Aires
Club Comunicaciones
Agronomía
CA Defensores
de Belgrano
CA Estudiantes
de Buenos Aires
Barracas Central
Deportivo Espaņol
CA Platense Florida
Almirante Brown
CA San Telmo
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Fénix
CSyD Tristán Suárez
CA Acassuso
Talleres Remedios
de Escalada
CA Colegiales
CA Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas FC
CA San Miguel


Torneo Federal A - Zona 1 2017/18

Club Cipolletti
CSD General Roca
CSD Madryn
Independiente
Neuquén
Club Villa Mitre
CA Alvarado
 
 
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
General Pico
Club Rivadavia
CA Sansinena
 
 
 


Torneo Federal A - Zona 2 2017/18

Unión Aconquija
CA San Lorenzo
de Alem
Gimnasia y Esgrima
de Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez SC
 
 
Unión Villa Krause
CS Desamparados
AA Estudiantes
CA Huracán
Las Heras
 
 


Torneo Federal A - Zona 3 2017/18

Central Córdoba
Santiago del Estero
CA Douglas Haig
Atlético Paraná
CS Belgrano
CAyS Defensores
de Belgrano
Defensores de
Pronunciamento
 
 
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Concep. del Uruguay
CD Libertad
 
 


Torneo Federal A - Zona 4 2017/18

Crucero del Norte
Club Guaraní
Antonio Franco
CA Chaco for Ever
Sportivo Patria
CA Sarmiento
Resistencia
CSyD San Jorge
 
 
Centro Juventud
Antoniana
Club de Gimnasia
y Tiro de Salta
ACD Altos
Hornos Zapla
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
 


Primera C Metropolitana 2017/18

CA Excursionistas
Defensores Unidos
Caņuelas FC
CS Barracas
CA Argentino
de Quilmes
Ferrocarril Midland
Deportivo Merlo
Club El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio
Club Luján
Sportivo Italiano
Club Defensores
de Cambaceres
Central Córdoba
de Rosario
ASyD Justo José
de Urquiza
CSD San Martín
de Burzaco
Deportivo Laferrere
CS Dock Sud
AD Berazategui
 
 
 
 
CA Ituzaingó
CDyM Leandro
Nicéforo Alem