Australien/Australia         Football Federation Australia


Hyundai A-League 2017/18

Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
Melbourne City
 
 
Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
 
 

ACT PS4 National Premier League 2018
Belconnen United
Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United
Canberra FC
Cooma Tigers
Tuggeranong
United
 
 
 
Woden-Weston FC
Riverina Rhinos
Monaro Panthers
 
 
 


NSW PS4 National Premier League 2018

Manly United
APIA Leichhardt
Tigers
Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City FC
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United 58
Hakoah Sydney
City East
Bonnyrigg
White Eagles
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney FC Youth
Marconi Stallions

Northern NSW PS4 National Premier League 2018
Lambton Jaffas
Edgeworth Eagles
Hamilton Olympic
Warriors FC
Broadmeadow Magic
Valentine FC
Maitland FC
 
Lake Macquarie
City
Charlestown
City Blues
Adamstown Rosebud
Newcastle Jets Youth
Weston
Workers Bears
 

Queensland PS4 National Premier League 2018
Western Pride FC
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Strikers
Gold Coast
United FC
Olympic FC
Brisbane City
Cairns FC
North Queensland
United FC
Redlands United
South West
Queensland Thunder
Brisbane Roar
Youth
Sunshine Coast FC
 
 
 
 
Queensland
Lions FC
Magpies
Crusaders United
 
 
 
 

South Australia PS4 National Premier League 2018
Croydon Kings
Adelaide City
MetroStars SC
Adelaide Comets
West Adelaide SC
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Olympic
West Torrens
Birkalla
Campbelltown City
Adelaide United
Youth
South Adelaide
Panthers FC
Sturt Lions

Tasmania PS4 National Premier League 2018
South Hobart FC
Olympia Warriors
Northern
Rangers FC
Devonport City
Strikers
Hobart Zebras
Launceston City
 
 
 
 
Clarence United
Kingsborough
Lions United
 
 
 
 

Victoria PS4 National Premier League 2018
Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United
South Melbourne FC
Oakleigh
Cannons FC
Avondale FC
Green Gully SC
Pascoe Vale FC
Hume City FC
Bulleen Lions
Port Melbourne
Sharks
Kingston City FC
Melbourne Knights
 
 
 
 
Northcote City SC
Dandenong Thunder
 
 
 
 

West State PS4 National Premier League 2018
Bayswater City
Perth SC
Inglewood United
Sorrento FC
Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
Stirling Lions
Subiaco AFC
Cockburn City
Joondalup United
Armadale SC
Perth Glory Youth
 
 
 
 
Balcatta FC
Forrestfield
United