Bundesrepublik Deutschland         Deutscher Fussball-Bund
1.-4. Ligenstufe


Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/19

Eutiner SpVgg 08
NTSV Strand 08
TSB Flensburg
SC Weiche
Flensburg 08 II
SV Eichede
SV Todesfelde
Heider SV
Inter Türkspor
Kiel
TSV Lägerdorf
SV Frisia 03
Risum-Lindholm
VfR Neumünster
TSV Schilksee
 
 
PSV Union
Neumünster
VfB Lübeck II
TSV Kropp
TSV Bordesholm
 
 


Oberliga Hamburg 2018/19

Altonaer FC 93
TuS Dassendorf
SC Victoria
Hamburg
FC Teutonia 05
Ottensen
Niendorfer TSV
SV Rugenbergen
TSV Sasel
TSV Buchholz 08
HSV Barmbek-
Uhlenhorst
Wandsbeker TSV
Concordia
SV Curslack-
Neuengamme
TuS Osdorf
VfL Pinneberg
FC Süderelbe
SC Condor
Hamburg
Wedeler TSV
Meiendorfer SV
Hamburg-
Eimsbütteler BC


Bremen-Liga 2018/19

Brinkumer SV
FC Oberneuland
BSC Hastedt
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
TuS Schwachhausen
SG Aumund-
Vegesack
SV Werder
Bremen III
ESC Geestemünde
Leher TS
KSV Vatan Sport
Bremen
Habenhauser FV
 
 
OSC Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt
SC Borgfeld
SFL Bremerhaven
 
 


Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/19

Braunschweiger
TSV Eintracht II
VfV Borussia 06
Hildesheim
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1. FC Wunstorf
TuS Bersenbrück
Eintracht Northeim
Arminia Hannover
Heeslinger SC
SV Atlas
Delmenhorst
TB Uphusen
BV Cloppenburg
MTV Gifhorn
 
 
FC Hagen/Uthlede
MTV Wolfenbüttel
Hannoverscher SC
VfL Oythe
 
 


Oberliga Nordost-Nord 2018/19

TSG Neustrelitz
Tennis Borussia
Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Hertha 03
Zehlendorf
SC Staaken
Brandenburger
SC Süd 05
FC Strausberg
FC Anker
Wismar
SV Altlüdersdorf
FC Hansa Rostock II
Torgelower FC
Greif
Malchower SV 90
 
 
Charlottenburger
FC Hertha 06
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Ludwigsfelder FC
Greifswalder FC
 
 


Oberliga Nordost-Süd 2018/19

BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV 63
Luckenwalde
FC International
Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
VFC Plauen
FC Eilenburg
TV Askania
Bernburg
FC Einheit
Rudolstadt
VfB Krieschow
VfL Halle 96
SG Union
Sandersdorf
BSG Wismut Gera
 
 
1. FC Lok Stendal
VfL 05 Hohenstein-
Ernstthal
SV Blau-Weiß
Zorbau
FSV Wacker 90
Nordhausen II
 
 


Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/19

SpVg 1910
Schonnebeck
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde
Baumberg
TV Jahn
Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
ETB Schwarz-Weiß
Essen
Ratinger SpVg
Germania 04/19
SSVg 02 Velbert
SC Düsseldorf-West
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Monheim
VfB Speldorf
VfB 03 Hilden
TuRu Düsseldorf
TSV Meerbusch
1. FC Kleve
SC Velbert
FSV Duisburg
SC Union Nettetal


Mittelrheinliga 2018/19

FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Hennef 05
Siegburger SV 04
FC Blau-Weiß
Friesdorf
SC Borussia
Freialdenhoven
SV Breinig
FC Viktoria 08
Arnoldsweiler
Euskirchener TSC
FC Hürth
SV Bergisch
Gladbach 09
VfL Vichttal
VfL Alfter
 
 
SSV Merten
SpVgg Deutz 05
1. FC Düren
SpVg Frechen 20
 
 


Oberliga Westfalen 2018/19

TuS Erndtebrück
SV Westfalia
Rhynern
ASC 09 Dortmund
Hammer SpVg
1903/04
TuS Haltern
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Brünninghausen
FC Eintracht Rheine
SV Westfalia
04 Herne
TSG Sprockhövel
Sportfreunde Siegen
TuS Ennepetal
SC Paderborn 07 II
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
FC Gütersloh 2000
1. FC Gievenbeck
Holzwickeder SC
SV Schermbeck


Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/19

TuS Koblenz
TSV Schott Mainz
SV Röchling
Völklingen 06
1. FC Kaisers-
lautern II
SV Eintracht Trier
FV 07 Diefflen
FSV Viktoria
Jägersburg
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
FC Hertha Wiesbach
TuS Mechtersheim
FC Blau-Weiß
Karbach
SC Idar-Oberstein
TSG Pfeddersheim
FV 07 Engers
TSV Emmelshausen
VfB Dillingen
FC Arminia 03
Ludwigshafen
Hassia Bingen


Hessenliga 2018/19

KSV Hessen Kassel
FC Bayern Alzenau
SG Barockstadt
Fulda-Lehnerz
FC Giessen
SC Waldgirmes
SV Rot-Weiß
Hadamar
VfB Ginsheim
FSC Lohfelden
KSV Baunatal
SpVgg 03
Neu-Isenburg
SV Buchonia Flieden
FC Ederbergland
 
SC Viktoria 06
Griesheim
Hünfelder SV
FC Eddersheim
FV Bad Vilbel
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 


Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/19

Stuttgarter Kickers
FC 08 Villingen
SGV Freiberg
FSV Bissingen 08
FC Nöttingen
FV Ravensburg
SSV Reutlingen 05
1. Göppinger SV 1895
Bahlinger SC
Neckarsulmer SU
SV Oberachern
TSG Backnang
1. CfR Pforzheim
SV Spielberg
FC Germania
Friedrichstal
SV Linx
1. FC Normannia
Gmünd
Freiburger FC


Bayernliga Nord 2018/19

SV Seligenporten
TSV Aubstadt
Würzburger FV
SC Eltersdorf
DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg Jahn
Forchheim
SpVgg Ansbach
TSV Großbardorf
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Würzburger
Kickers II
DJK Ammerthal
 
DJK Don Bosco
Bamberg
1. FC Sand
TSV Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen
ASV Vach
 


Bayernliga Süd 2018/19

FC Unterföhring
SV Pullach
TSV Rain/Lech
TSV Kottern 1874
TSV Schwaben
Augsburg
TSV Schwabmünchen
DJK Vilzing
ASV Neumarkt
1. FC Sonthofen
TSV Dachau
FC Ismaning
FC Holzkirchen
SpVgg Hankofen-
Hailing
TSV 1860
München II
SV Kirchanschöring
SSV Jahn
Regensburg II
TSV Nördlingen
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor
München