Bundesrepublik Österreich         Österreichischer Fußball-Bund
1.-3. Ligenstufe


Vorarlberg Liga 2017/18

FC Langenegg
Dornbirner SV
FC Andelsbuch
SC Admira
Dornbirn
SC Austria
Lustenau II
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
FC Wolfurt
FC Höchst
SC Röfix Röthis
FC Lauterach
FC Egg
 
 
FC Nenzing
FC Schwarzach
SC Fussach
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 


UPC Tirol Liga 2017/18

SV Telfs
SVG Reichenau
SC Imst
WSG Wattens II
FC Zirl
SV Kirchbichl
SV Innsbruck
SV Hall
SV Kematen
SC Kundl
SPG Silz/Mötz
FC Union Innsbruck
 
 
SV Völs
SVG Mayrhofen
SV Zams
SK St. Johann
 
 


Salzburger Liga 2017/18

USC Eugendorf
SV Austria Salzburg
Salzburger AK 1914
TSV Neumarkt
SV Kuchl
SV Straßwalchen
SK Bischofshofen
SV Bürmoos
SV Hallwang
FC Zell am See
FC Bergheim
TSU Bramberg
 
 
SC Golling
UFC Altenmarkt
Union Hallein
SK Strobl
 
 


LT1 Oberösterreich Liga 2017/18

SV Pöttinger
Grieskirchen
ASKÖ Oedt
SV Gmundner
Milch
FC Wels
ASKÖ Donau Linz
SV Wallern
SU Edelweiß Linz
SV Grün-Weiß
Micheldorf
WSC Hertha
Union Weißkirchen
SV Bad Ischl
USV Neuhofen
im Innkreis
 
 
DSG Union Perg
ASV St.
Marienkirchen
ASK St. Valentin
FC Andorf
 
 


Sparkassen Landesliga Steiermark 2017/18

ASK Voitsberg
USV St. Anna
USV Mettersdorf
DSV Leoben
TuS Heiligenkreuz
am Waasen
SV Wildon
SV Lebring
SK Fürstenfeld
USV Gnas
SC Bruck/Mur
SC Liezen
Kapfenberger SV II
 
 
TSV Pöllau
Grazer AK 1902
FC Trofaiach
FC Bad
Radkersburg
 
 


Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ATSV Wolfsberg
SAK Klagenfurt
ATuS Ferlach
FC Lendorf
SK Maria Saal
SK Treibach
VST Völkermarkt
ASKÖ
Köttmannsdorf
SV M&R
Feldkirchen
SV Spittal/Drau
Annabichler SV
SVG Bleiburg
 
 
ASKÖ Gmünd
SV St. Jakob/Ros.
Klagenfurter AC
SV Kraig
 
 


Landesliga Niederösterreich 2017/18

SV Leobendorf
SC Retz
Kremser SC
SV Stripfing
ASK Kottingbrunn
SC Union Ardagger
SV Haitzendorf
ASV Spratzern
FC Rohrendorf
SC Zwettl
SV Langenrohr
SV Harreither
Gaflenz
 
 
SV Waidhofen/
Thaya
UFC St. Peter/Au
USV Scheibling-
kirchen-Warth
USC Rohrbach
 
 


Wiener Stadtliga 2017/18

ASK Elektra
SC Mannswörth
SC Team
Wiener Linien
SR Donaufeld
FV Austria XIII
Auhof Center
SC Ostbahn XI
SC Wiener Viktoria
SV Wienerberg 1921
Post SV Wien
Favoritner AC
SV Gerasdorf
Stammersdorf
Gersthofer SV
 
 
Mauerwerk Sport
Admira
Sportunion Mauer
SK Slovan HAC
SV Donau Wien
 
 


BVZ Burgenlandliga 2017/18

SV Mattersburg II
SV Neuberg
SV Stegersbach
ASV Draßburg
SC-ESV Parndorf 1b
ASKÖ Klingenbach
ASK Horitschon-
Unterpetersdorf
SV St. Margarethen
FC Deutschkreutz
SC Pinkafeld
SV Eltendorf
UFC Markt Allhau
 
 
SV Wimpassing
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
ASK Kohfidisch
ASV Siegendorf